Thursday, May 22, 2008

hahahahahahaha!!

say it ain't so perkins...say it ain't so. my favorite part is the fake grease/dirt rubbed on...oh yeah, the fake city in the background is a close second.



perkins...centerfold for chicago's time out. this is too much. if you wan't a better look of perkins call up 4star for deliveries or come watch him represent the Chicago Cuttin' Crew(CCC) at races throughout...ha!

btw...besides being chicago's most wanted messenger he's also very good at what he does...



...peace.

4 comments:

sexdeathrobots said...

Yo, J.dot, is Chifg dead?

j.dot said...

nope...they're just reworking some issues. don't know when it'll be up again...peace.

trim w/ hate; ease w/ love said...

i was reading Crain's @ work the other day (yeah, i'm one of those assholes) and I saw a pic of Josh (w/ the 'fro) in an ad. your friends are getting famous.

candles said...

sexy time!!